Saturday, March 05, 2005

Lindsay Jean Ellis

Name: Lindsay Jean Ellis

Nickname: Lindz

Birthday: September 10, 1993

Favorite Colors: blue and green

Animal: monkey

Boyfriend: single

Best Friend: Michallee Gallegos